Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 29 February 1972 , Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name : Anika Poitier
Nickname : Anika
Height : 183 cm
Sign : Pisces
Hair : Black

Read More

Anika Poitier is a woman of many professions: actress, writer, director, producer, and editor. She is known for acting in Swordfish (2001) and The Devil .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 6
Pictures : 4
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 2
Fans : 6
Latest Fan : Jamessag

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Black Irish

  • Projects Name: Black Irish (2011)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2011
  • Character:
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Short | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 14 minutes
  • Tagline:

Black Irish A young man can't afford to take care of his family. To get a much needed promotion, he must hide his true identity.